Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
LATINO LEAGUE 1ST SESSION
(
October 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
LATINO LEAGUE 1ST SESSION Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
JOVEN UNIDOS
7
6
1
0
58
23
18
35
0.857
LAS CHIVAS
7
5
1
1
47
38
16
9
0.714
REAL JUVENIL
7
5
1
1
55
47
16
8
0.714
BRAVA BOYS
7
5
2
0
70
17
15
53
0.714
DEP. SAN LUIS
7
3
3
1
47
62
10
-15
0.429
ST ANTHONY
7
3
4
0
51
54
9
-3
0.429
FC S.A.S.
7
3
4
0
43
54
9
-11
0.429
JUVENIL SAN ANDRES
7
2
4
1
42
47
7
-5
0.286
MEXICO
7
2
4
1
31
36
7
-5
0.286
JUVENIL ZACUALPA
7
2
5
0
49
72
6
-23
0.286
OS AMIGOS
7
1
5
1
25
53
4
-28
0.143
FC ALDEANOS
7
1
6
0
36
51
3
-15
0.143
LATINO LEAGUE 1ST SESSION Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Oct 21
JUVENIL ZACUALPA
6 - 5
JUVENIL SAN ANDRES
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
MEXICO
7 - 6
FC ALDEANOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
BRAVA BOYS
21 - 1
DEP. SAN LUIS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
LAS CHIVAS
9 - 5
FC S.A.S.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
REAL JUVENIL
8 - 5
ST ANTHONY
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
FC ALDEANOS
6 - 8
DEP. SAN LUIS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
REAL JUVENIL
4 - 15
BRAVA BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
FC S.A.S.
8 - 6
MEXICO
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
JOVEN UNIDOS
12 - 3
JUVENIL ZACUALPA
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
JUVENIL SAN ANDRES
5 - 7
LAS CHIVAS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
MEXICO
5 - 5
JUVENIL SAN ANDRES
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
LAS CHIVAS
2 - 6
JOVEN UNIDOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
ST ANTHONY
6 - 12
JUVENIL ZACUALPA
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
DEP. SAN LUIS
5 - 8
REAL JUVENIL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
FC S.A.S.
5 - 4
FC ALDEANOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
BRAVA BOYS
5 - (Forfeit) 0
OS AMIGOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
JUVENIL ZACUALPA
1 - 13
BRAVA BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
JUVENIL SAN ANDRES
8 - 6
FC S.A.S.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
FC ALDEANOS
4 - 8
REAL JUVENIL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
JOVEN UNIDOS
4 - 1
MEXICO
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
OS AMIGOS
6 - 6
DEP. SAN LUIS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
ST ANTHONY
5 - 9
LAS CHIVAS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 16
JOVEN UNIDOS
11 - 3
OS AMIGOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 16
OS AMIGOS
4 - 11
ST ANTHONY
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
FC S.A.S.
8 - 6
JOVEN UNIDOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
DEP. SAN LUIS
12 - 8
JUVENIL ZACUALPA
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
BRAVA BOYS
5 - 6
LAS CHIVAS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
JUVENIL SAN ANDRES
8 - 5
FC ALDEANOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
MEXICO
7 - 4
ST ANTHONY
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
REAL JUVENIL
5 - (Forfeit) 0
OS AMIGOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
LAS CHIVAS
8 - 6
DEP. SAN LUIS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
BRAVA BOYS
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
MEXICO
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
JOVEN UNIDOS
8 - 3
JUVENIL SAN ANDRES
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
JUVENIL ZACUALPA
12 - 16
REAL JUVENIL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
FC ALDEANOS
8 - 4
OS AMIGOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
ST ANTHONY
10 - 6
FC S.A.S.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
OS AMIGOS
8 - 7
JUVENIL ZACUALPA
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
REAL JUVENIL
6 - 6
LAS CHIVAS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
DEP. SAN LUIS
9 - 5
MEXICO
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
FC S.A.S.
5 - 11
BRAVA BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
JUVENIL SAN ANDRES
8 - 10
ST ANTHONY
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
JOVEN UNIDOS
11 - 3
FC ALDEANOS
Complete
Field 1
Regular